1x2 FBT Couplers,Singlemode,SC/FC/ST/LC,APC/UPC,with Adapter - Fiber-Optic Communication Equipment - Communication & Telecom - Consumer Electronics - Products - Gdrftx.com
banner

1x2 FBT Couplers,Singlemode,SC/FC/ST/LC,APC/UPC,with Adapter

Delivery term:The date of payment from buyers deliver within days
  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Beijing

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2017-12-30 06:56

  • Browse the number:

    139

Send an inquiries
Company Profile
PRO-AV Connection Electronics Technology Limited
By certification [File Integrity]
Contact:

pengda(Ms.)  

Telephone:

(86 760) 23638568 Ext:00

Area:

Beijing

Address:

PRO-AV CONNECTION ELECTRONICS LTD, 3F, No.2 , Fengxiang down street, Tanzhou Town, Zhongshan city, Guangdong, China (528467)

Website: http://www.gdrftx.com/com/pengda/
Product details
Model Number: PD-FBT-M-1*2-SM-90/10-FC-001 Brand Name: PD Key Specifications/Special Features: FeatureLow lossLow polarization dependenceEnvironmentally stableExcellent uniformityGR-1209-COREApplicationFTTXPassive optical networks
CATV, LAN, WAN
Test instrument
EPON/GPON
Shipping Information:
  • FOB Port: Shenzhen
  • Lead Time: 5 - 7 days
  • HTS Code: 8517.70.90 00
  • Dimensions per Unit: 12 × 8 × 1.8 Centimeters
  • Weight per Unit: 50 Grams
  • Units per Export Carton: 27
  • Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 37 × 37 × 22 Centimeters
  • Export Carton Weight: 700 Grams
Main Export Markets:
  • Asia
  • Western Europe